Meyer Centering Device Lifting Cam

PARTS LIST
REF # PART # DESCRIPTION
1 CLC-01 LIFTING CAM MOUNTING BRACKET
2 CLC-02 5/16 SQ. BEND U-BOLT (2 REQ)
3 CLC-03 NYLATRON WEAR STRIP
4 CLC-04 LIFTING CAM SUPPORT PLATE
5 CLC-05 HORIZONTAL SUPPORT BAR
6 CLC-06 VERTICAL ADJUSTING PLATE
7 CLC-07 5/16-18 LOCK NUT (4 REQ)
8 CLC-08 3/8-16x1 1/2 CAP SCREW & LOCK WASHER
9 CLC-09 1/4-28x1 S/S FLAT HEAD SCREW (2 REQ)
10 CLC-10 1/4-28x1/2 S/S FLAT HEAD SCREW (8 REQ)
11 CLC-11 5/16-18x3/4 CAP SCREW
[top]