Carballo Centering Device Lifting Cam

PARTS LIST
REF # PART # DESCRIPTION
1 CLC-03-A NYLATRON WEAR STRIP
2 CLC-04-A LIFTING CAM SUPPORT PLATE
3 CLC-06-A1 "T" BRACKET
4 CLC-06-B1 ANGLE BRACKET
5 CLC-11-A 5/16-18x1" S/S HEX HD BOLT (4 REQ)
6 CLC-11-B 5/16-18x1 3/4" S/S HEX HD BOLT (4 REQ)
7 CLC-11-C 5/16 S/S FLAT WASHER (4 REQ)
8 CLC-07 5/16-18 LOCK NUT (8 REQ)
9 CLC-09 1/4-20x1 S/S FLAT HEAD SCREW (4 REQ)
10 CLC-10 1/4-20x1/2 S/S FLAT HEAD SCREW (6 REQ)
11 CLC-10-A 1/4 S/S LOCKWASHER (4 REQ)
12 CLC-10-B 1/4-20 S/S NUT (4 REQ)
[top]